Data
|
Prova
|
Cat.
|
Vincitore
|
Squadra
|
1 |
Le Samyn (2006) |
1.1 |
Renaud Dion |
AG2R Prévoyance
|
1-5 |
Vuelta a Murcia (2006) |
2.1 |
Santos González |
3 Molinos Resort
|
3-5 |
Tre Giorni delle Fiandre Occidentali (2006) |
2.1 |
Niko Eeckhout |
Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
|
4 |
Milano-Torino (2006) |
1.HC |
Igor Astarloa |
Barloworld
|
4 |
Vlaamse Pijl (2006) |
1.2 |
Evert Verbist |
Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
|
5 |
Grand Prix de Lillers (2006) |
1.2 |
Markus Eichler |
Team Regiostrom-Senges
|
5 |
Les Monts du Luberon-Trophée Luc Leblanc (2006) |
1.2 |
René Mandri |
Auber 93
|
5 |
Trofeo ZSŠDI (2006) |
1.2 |
Marco Bandiera |
Zalf-Désirée-Fior
|
6 |
Giro della Provincia di Lucca (2006) |
1.1 |
Alessandro Petacchi |
Team Milram
|
9-12 |
Volta ao Distrito de Santarém (2006) |
2.1 |
Lars Boom |
Rabobank Continental Team
|
12 |
Parigi-Troyes (2006) |
1.2 |
Jurij Trofimov |
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
|
12 |
Giro del Lago Maggiore (2006) |
1.2 |
Giairo Ermeti |
Team LPR
|
12 |
Trofeo Franco Balestra (2006) |
1.2 |
Aurélien Passeron |
Cargo Embassy-Pedale Larigiano
|
12 |
Omloop van het Waasland (2006) |
1.2 |
Niko Eeckhout |
Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
|
12 |
Poreč Trophy (2006) |
1.2 |
Simon Špilak |
Adria Mobil
|
15 |
Nokere Koerse (2006) |
1.1 |
Bert Roesems |
Davitamon-Lotto
|
16-19 |
Istrian Spring Trophy (2006) |
2.2 |
Borut Božič |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
19 |
Classic Loire-Atlantique (2006) |
1.2 |
Sergej Kolesnikov |
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
|
19 |
Cholet-Pays de Loire (2006) |
1.1 |
Chris Sutton |
Cofidis
|
19 |
Gran Premio San Giuseppe (2006) |
1.2 |
Antonio Bucciero |
Pagnoncelli-NGC-Perrel
|
19 |
La Roue Tourangelle (2006) |
1.2 |
Sergej Kolesnikov |
Omnibike Dynamo Moscow
|
20-24 |
Vuelta a Castilla y León (2006) |
2.1 |
Aleksandr Vinokurov |
Liberty Seguros-Würth Team
|
20-26 |
Tour de Normandie (2006) |
2.2 |
Kai Reus |
Rabobank Continental Team
|
21-25 |
Settimana Internazionale di Coppi e Bartali (2006) |
2.1 |
Damiano Cunego |
Lampre-Fondital
|
22 |
Dwars door Vlaanderen (2006) |
1.1 |
Frederik Veuchelen |
Chocolade Jacques-Topsport Vlaanderen
|
22 |
Grand Prix de Waregem |
1.2U |
Jelle Vanendert |
Bodysol-Win For Life-Jong Vlaanderen
|
23-26 |
The Paths of King Nikola (2006) |
2.2 |
Radoslav Rogina |
Perutnina Ptuj
|
25 |
E3 Prijs Vlaanderen (2006) |
1.1 |
Tom Boonen |
Quick Step-Innergetic
|
25-26 |
Critérium International (2006) |
2.HC |
Ivan Basso |
Team CSC
|
26 |
Freccia del Brabante (2006) |
1.1 |
Óscar Freire |
Rabobank
|
26 |
Giro del Mendrisiotto (2006) |
1.2 |
Daniele De Paoli |
Team LPR
|
28-30 |
Tre Giorni di La Panne (2006) |
2.HC |
Leif Hoste |
Discovery Channel
|
28-2 |
Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca (2006) |
2.2 |
Pavel Brutt |
Tinkoff Restaurants
|
31 |
Route Adélie de Vitré (2006) |
1.1 |
Samuel Dumoulin |
AG2R Prévoyance
|
31-2 |
Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux (2006) |
2.2 |
Lars Boom |
Rabobank Continental Team
|