Regioni
|
Deputati eletti
|
Circoscrizioni
|
Collegi uninominali
|
Denominazione
|
Localizzazione
|
Denominazione
|
Comune più popoloso
|
Piemonte
|
36 collegi uninominali 12 seggi proporzionali
|
Piemonte 1
|
|
1. Torino 1
|
Torino
|
2. Torino 2
|
Torino
|
3. Torino 3
|
Torino
|
4. Torino 4
|
Torino
|
5. Torino 5
|
Torino
|
6. Torino 6
|
Torino
|
7. Torino 7
|
Torino
|
8. Torino 8
|
Torino
|
9. Ivrea
|
Ivrea
|
10. Chivasso
|
Chivasso
|
11. Settimo Torinese
|
Settimo Torinese
|
12. Moncalieri
|
Moncalieri
|
13. Nichelino
|
Nichelino
|
14. Rivoli
|
Rivoli
|
15. Collegno
|
Collegno
|
16. Venaria Reale
|
Venaria Reale
|
17. Rivarolo Canavese
|
Rivarolo Canavese
|
18. Giaveno
|
Giaveno
|
19. Pinerolo
|
Pinerolo
|
Piemonte 2
|
|
1. Alba
|
Alba
|
2. Savigliano
|
Savigliano
|
3. Fossano
|
Fossano
|
4. Cuneo
|
Cuneo
|
5. Canelli
|
Canelli
|
6. Asti
|
Asti
|
7. Casale Monferrato
|
Casale Monferrato
|
8. Alessandria
|
Alessandria
|
9. Novi Ligure
|
Novi Ligure
|
10. Acqui Terme
|
Acqui Terme
|
11. Vercelli
|
Vercelli
|
12. Cossato
|
Cossato
|
13. Biella
|
Biella
|
14. Novara
|
Novara
|
15. Trecate
|
Trecate
|
16. Borgomanero
|
Borgomanero
|
17. Verbania
|
Verbania
|
Valle d'Aosta
|
1 collegio uninominale
|
Valle d'Aosta
|
|
1. Aosta
|
Aosta
|
Lombardia
|
74 collegi uninominali 24 seggi proporzionali
|
Lombardia 1
|
|
1. Milano 1
|
Milano
|
2. Milano 2
|
Milano
|
3. Milano 3
|
Milano
|
4. Milano 4
|
Milano
|
5. Milano 5
|
Milano
|
6. Milano 6
|
Milano
|
7. Milano 7
|
Milano
|
8. Milano 8
|
Milano
|
9. Milano 9
|
Milano
|
10. Milano 10
|
Milano
|
11. Milano 11
|
Milano
|
12. Rozzano
|
Rozzano
|
13. Corsico
|
Corsico
|
14. Abbiategrasso
|
Abbiategrasso
|
15. Busto Garolfo
|
Busto Garolfo
|
16. Legnano
|
Legnano
|
17. Rho
|
Rho
|
18. Bollate
|
Bollate
|
19. Limbiate
|
Limbiate
|
20. Paderno Dugnano
|
Paderno Dugnano
|
21. Sesto San Giovanni
|
Sesto San Giovanni
|
22. Cinisello Balsamo
|
Cinisello Balsamo
|
23. Desio
|
Desio
|
24. Seregno
|
Seregno
|
25. Monza
|
Monza
|
26. Vimercate
|
Vimercate
|
27. Agrate Brianza
|
Agrate Brianza
|
28. Cologno Monzese
|
Cologno Monzese
|
29. Melzo
|
Melzo
|
30. Pioltello
|
Pioltello
|
31. San Giuliano Milanese
|
San Giuliano Milanese
|
Lombardia 2
|
|
1. Varese
|
Varese
|
2. Luino
|
Luino
|
3. Tradate
|
Tradate
|
4. Sesto Calende
|
Sesto Calende
|
5. Gallarate
|
Gallarate
|
6. Busto Arsizio
|
Busto Arsizio
|
7. Saronno
|
Saronno
|
8. Como
|
Como
|
9. Cantù
|
Cantù
|
10. Erba
|
Erba
|
11. Olgiate Comasco
|
Olgiate Comasco
|
12. Morbegno
|
Morbegno
|
13. Sondrio
|
Sondrio
|
14. Lecco
|
Lecco
|
15. Merate
|
Merate
|
16. Bergamo
|
Bergamo
|
17. Seriate
|
Seriate
|
18. Ponte San Pietro
|
Ponte San Pietro
|
19. Treviglio
|
Treviglio
|
20. Albino
|
Albino
|
21. Costa Volpino
|
Costa Volpino
|
22. Dalmine
|
Dalmine
|
23. Zogno
|
Zogno
|
24. Brescia - Flero
|
Brescia
|
25. Brescia - Roncadelle
|
Brescia
|
26. Rezzato
|
Rezzato
|
27. Desenzano del Garda
|
Desenzano del Garda
|
28. Ghedi
|
Ghedi
|
29. Orzinuovi
|
Orzinuovi
|
30. Chiari
|
Chiari
|
31. Lumezzane
|
Lumezzane
|
32. Darfo Boario Terme
|
Darfo Boario Terme
|
Lombardia 3
|
|
1. Pavia
|
Pavia
|
2. Vigevano
|
Vigevano
|
3. Mortara
|
Mortara
|
4. Voghera
|
Voghera
|
5. Lodi
|
Lodi
|
6. Crema
|
Crema
|
7. Soresina
|
Soresina
|
8. Cremona
|
Cremona
|
9. Castiglione delle Stiviere
|
Castiglione delle Stiviere
|
10. Mantova
|
Mantova
|
11. Suzzara
|
Suzzara
|
Trentino-Alto Adige
|
8 collegi uninominali 2 seggio proporzionale
|
Trentino-Alto Adige
|
|
1. Bolzano
|
Bolzano
|
2. Appiano sulla Strada del Vino
|
Appiano sulla Strada del Vino
|
3. Merano
|
Merano
|
4. Bressanone
|
Bressanone
|
5. Trento
|
Trento
|
6. Rovereto
|
Rovereto
|
7. Lavis
|
Lavis
|
8. Pergine Valsugana
|
Pergine Valsugana
|
Veneto
|
37 collegi uninominali 12 seggi proporzionali
|
Veneto 1
|
|
1. Verona Ovest
|
Verona
|
2. Verona Est
|
Verona
|
3. Bussolengo
|
Bussolengo
|
4. San Martino Buon Albergo
|
San Martino Buon Albergo
|
5. San Giovanni Lupatoto
|
San Giovanni Lupatoto
|
6. Villafranca di Verona
|
Villafranca di Verona
|
7. Legnago
|
Legnago
|
8. Vicenza
|
Vicenza
|
9. Bassano del Grappa
|
Bassano del Grappa
|
10. Thiene
|
Thiene
|
11. Arzignano
|
Arzignano
|
12. Schio
|
Schio
|
13. Dueville
|
Dueville
|
14. Padova - Selvazzano Dentro
|
Padova
|
15. Padova centro storico
|
Padova
|
16. Este
|
Este
|
17. Piove di Sacco
|
Piove di Sacco
|
18. Albignasego
|
Albignasego
|
19. Cittadella
|
Cittadella
|
20. Vigonza
|
Vigonza
|
21. Rovigo
|
Rovigo
|
22. Adria
|
Adria
|
Veneto 2
|
|
1. Venezia - San Marco
|
Venezia
|
2. Venezia - Mestre
|
Venezia
|
3. Venezia - Mira
|
Venezia
|
4. Mirano
|
Mirano
|
5. Chioggia
|
Chioggia
|
6. Venezia - San Donà di Piave
|
Venezia
|
7. Portogruaro
|
Portogruaro
|
8. Treviso
|
Treviso
|
9. Vittorio Veneto
|
Vittorio Veneto
|
10. Castelfranco Veneto
|
Castelfranco Veneto
|
11. Oderzo
|
Oderzo
|
12. Conegliano
|
Conegliano
|
13. Belluno
|
Belluno
|
14. Feltre
|
Feltre
|
15. Montebelluna
|
Montebelluna
|
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
|
10 collegi uninominali 3 seggi proporzionali
|
Friuli-Venezia Giulia
|
|
1. Trieste centro
|
Trieste
|
2. Trieste - Muggia
|
Trieste
|
3. Gorizia
|
Gorizia
|
4. Cervignano del Friuli
|
Cervignano del Friuli
|
5. Udine
|
Udine
|
6. Gemona del Friuli
|
Gemona del Friuli
|
7. Codroipo
|
Codroipo
|
8. Cividale del Friuli
|
Cividale del Friuli
|
9. Sacile
|
Sacile
|
10. Pordenone
|
Pordenone
|
Liguria
|
14 collegi uninominali 5 seggi proporzionali
|
Liguria
|
|
1. San Remo
|
Sanremo
|
2. Imperia
|
Imperia
|
3. Albenga
|
Albenga
|
4. Savona
|
Savona
|
5. Genova - Varazze
|
Genova
|
6. Genova - Sestri
|
Genova
|
7. Genova - Campomorone
|
Genova
|
8. Genova - San Fruttuoso
|
Genova
|
9. Genova - Parenzo
|
Genova
|
10. Genova - Nervi
|
Genova
|
11. Rapallo
|
Rapallo
|
12. Chiavari
|
Chiavari
|
13. Sarzana
|
Sarzana
|
14. La Spezia
|
La Spezia
|
Emilia-Romagna
|
32 collegi uninominali 11 seggi proporzionali
|
Emilia-Romagna
|
|
1. Rimini - Sant'Arcangelo di Romagna
|
Rimini
|
2. Rimini - Riccione
|
Rimini
|
3. Forlì
|
Forlì
|
4. Cesena
|
Cesena
|
5. Savignano sul Rubicone
|
Savignano sul Rubicone
|
6. Ravenna - Cervia
|
Ravenna
|
7. Faenza
|
Faenza
|
8. Ravenna - Lugo
|
Ravenna
|
9. Ferrara - Via Bologna
|
Ferrara
|
10. Comacchio
|
Comacchio
|
11. Ferrara - Cento
|
Ferrara
|
12. Bologna - Mazzini
|
Bologna
|
13. Bologna - San Donato
|
Bologna
|
14. Bologna - Borgo Panigale
|
Bologna
|
15. Imola
|
Imola
|
16. Bologna - Pianoro
|
Bologna
|
17. Casalecchio di Reno
|
Casalecchio di Reno
|
18. San Giovanni in Persiceto
|
San Giovanni in Persiceto
|
19. San Lazzaro di Savena
|
San Lazzaro di Savena
|
20. Modena centro
|
Modena
|
21. Mirandola
|
Mirandola
|
22. Vignola
|
Vignola
|
23. Modena - Sassuolo
|
Modena
|
24. Carpi
|
Carpi
|
25. Reggio Emilia
|
Reggio nell'Emilia
|
26. Guastalla
|
Guastalla
|
27. Scandiano
|
Scandiano
|
28. Parma centro
|
Parma
|
29. Parma - Collecchio
|
Parma
|
30. Fidenza
|
Fidenza
|
31. Piacenza
|
Piacenza
|
32. Fiorenzuola d'Arda
|
Fiorenzuola d'Arda
|
Toscana
|
29 collegi uninominali 10 seggi proporzionali
|
Toscana
|
|
1. Firenze 1
|
Firenze
|
2. Firenze 2
|
Firenze
|
3. Firenze 3
|
Firenze
|
4. Scandicci
|
Scandicci
|
5. Sesto Fiorentino
|
Sesto Fiorentino
|
6. Firenze - Pontassieve
|
Firenze
|
7. Empoli
|
Empoli
|
8. Bagno a Ripoli
|
Bagno a Ripoli
|
9. Prato - Montemurlo
|
Prato
|
10. Prato - Carmignano
|
Prato
|
11. Pistoia
|
Pistoia
|
12. Montecatini Terme
|
Montecatini Terme
|
13. Montevarchi
|
Montevarchi
|
14. Arezzo
|
Arezzo
|
15. Cortona
|
Cortona
|
16. Siena
|
Siena
|
17. Pontedera
|
Pontedera
|
18. Massa Marittima
|
Massa Marittima
|
19. Grosseto
|
Grosseto
|
20. Carrara
|
Carrara
|
21. Massa
|
Massa
|
22. Viareggio
|
Viareggio
|
23. Lucca
|
Lucca
|
24. Pisa
|
Pisa
|
25. Capannori
|
Capannori
|
26. Cascina
|
Cascina
|
27.Livorno - Collesalvetti
|
Livorno
|
28. Livorno - Rosignano Marittimo
|
Livorno
|
29. Piombino
|
Piombino
|
Umbria
|
7 collegi uninominali 2 seggi proporzionali
|
Umbria
|
|
1. Perugia centro
|
Perugia
|
2. Perugia - Todi
|
Perugia
|
3. Città di Castello
|
Città di Castello
|
4. Gubbio
|
Gubbio
|
5. Foligno
|
Foligno
|
6. Terni
|
Terni
|
7. Orvieto
|
Orvieto
|
Marche
|
12 collegi uninominali 4 seggi proporzionali
|
Marche
|
|
1. Ascoli Piceno
|
Ascoli Piceno
|
2. San Benedetto del Tronto
|
San Benedetto del Tronto
|
3. Fermo
|
Fermo
|
4. Macerata
|
Macerata
|
5. Civitanova Marche
|
Civitanova Marche
|
6. Osimo
|
Osimo
|
7. Ancona
|
Ancona
|
8. Jesi
|
Jesi
|
9. Senigallia
|
Senigallia
|
10. Pesaro
|
Pesaro
|
11. Urbino
|
Urbino
|
12. Fano
|
Fano
|
Lazio
|
43 collegi uninominali 14 seggi proporzionali
|
Lazio 1
|
|
1. Roma Centro
|
Roma
|
2. Roma - Trieste
|
Roma
|
3. Roma - Val Melaina
|
Roma
|
4. Roma - Monte Sacro
|
Roma
|
5. Roma - Pietralata
|
Roma
|
6. Roma - Prenestino - Labicano
|
Roma
|
7. Roma - Collatino
|
Roma
|
8. Roma - Torre Angela
|
Roma
|
9. Roma - Prenestino - Centocelle
|
Roma
|
10. Roma - Tuscolano
|
Roma
|
11. Roma - Don Bosco
|
Roma
|
12. Roma - Ciampino
|
Roma
|
13. Roma - Appio Latino
|
Roma
|
14. Roma - Ardeatino
|
Roma
|
15. Roma - Ostiense
|
Roma
|
16. Roma - Lido di Ostia
|
Roma
|
17. Roma - Fiumicino
|
Roma
|
18. Roma - Portuense
|
Roma
|
19. Roma - Zona Sub. Gianicolense
|
Roma
|
20. Roma - Gianicolense
|
Roma
|
21. Roma - Trionfale
|
Roma
|
22. Roma - Tomba di Nerone
|
Roma
|
23. Roma - Primavalle
|
Roma
|
24. Roma - Della Vittoria
|
Roma
|
25. Civitavecchia
|
Civitavecchia
|
26. Monterotondo
|
Monterotondo
|
27. Guidonia Montecelio
|
Guidonia Montecelio
|
28. Tivoli
|
Tivoli
|
29. Colleferro
|
Colleferro
|
30. Marino
|
Marino
|
31. Velletri
|
Velletri
|
32. Pomezia
|
Pomezia
|
Lazio 2
|
|
1. Viterbo
|
Viterbo
|
2. Tarquinia
|
Tarquinia
|
3. Rieti
|
Rieti
|
4. Frosinone
|
Frosinone
|
5. Alatri
|
Alatri
|
6. Sora
|
Sora
|
7. Cassino
|
Cassino
|
8. Latina
|
Latina
|
9. Aprilia
|
Aprilia
|
10. Terracina
|
Terracina
|
11. Formia
|
Formia
|
Abruzzo
|
11 collegi uninominali 3 seggi proporzionali
|
Abruzzo
|
|
1. L'Aquila
|
L'Aquila
|
2. Avezzano
|
Avezzano
|
3. Sulmona
|
Sulmona
|
4. Teramo
|
Teramo
|
5. Giulianova
|
Giulianova
|
6. Chieti
|
Chieti
|
7. Lanciano
|
Lanciano
|
8. Ortona
|
Ortona
|
9. Vasto
|
Vasto
|
10. Pescara
|
Pescara
|
11. Montesilvano
|
Montesilvano
|
Molise
|
3 collegi uninominali 1 seggi proporzionali
|
Molise
|
|
1. Campobasso
|
Campobasso
|
2. Isernia
|
Isernia
|
3. Termoli
|
Termoli
|
Campania
|
47 collegi uninominali 15 seggi proporzionali
|
Campania 1
|
|
1. Napoli - Ischia
|
Napoli
|
2. Napoli - Vomero
|
Napoli
|
3. Napoli - Fuorigrotta
|
Napoli
|
4. Napoli - Pianura
|
Napoli
|
5. Napoli - Arenella
|
Napoli
|
6. Napoli - San Lorenzo
|
Napoli
|
7. Napoli - San Carlo Arena
|
Napoli
|
8. Napoli - Secondigliano
|
Napoli
|
9. Napoli - Ponticelli
|
Napoli
|
10. Pozzuoli
|
Pozzuoli
|
11. Giugliano in Campania
|
Giugliano in Campania
|
12. Marano di Napoli
|
Marano di Napoli
|
13. Arzano
|
Arzano
|
14. Casoria
|
Casoria
|
15. Afragola
|
Afragola
|
16. Acerra
|
Acerra
|
17. Pomigliano d'Arco
|
Pomigliano d'Arco
|
18. Nola
|
Nola
|
19. San Giuseppe Vesuviano
|
San Giuseppe Vesuviano
|
20. Torre Annunziata
|
Torre Annunziata
|
21. Castellammare di Stabia
|
Castellammare di Stabia
|
22. Gragnano
|
Gragnano
|
23. Torre del Greco
|
Torre del Greco
|
24. Portici
|
Portici
|
25. San Giorgio a Cremano
|
San Giorgio a Cremano
|
Campania 2
|
|
1. Caserta
|
Caserta
|
2. Maddaloni
|
Maddaloni
|
3. Aversa
|
Aversa
|
4. Casal di Principe
|
Casal di Principe
|
5. Santa Maria Capua Vetere
|
Santa Maria Capua Vetere
|
6. Sessa Aurunca
|
Sessa Aurunca
|
7. Capua
|
Capua
|
8. Benevento
|
Benevento
|
9. Sant'Agata de' Goti
|
Sant'Agata de' Goti
|
10. Ariano Irpino
|
Ariano Irpino
|
11. Avellino
|
Avellino
|
12. Atripalda
|
Atripalda
|
13. Mirabella Eclano
|
Mirabella Eclano
|
14. Salerno centro
|
Salerno
|
15. Salerno - Mercato San Severino
|
Salerno
|
16. Cava de' Tirreni
|
Cava de' Tirreni
|
17. Scafati
|
Scafati
|
18. Nocera Inferiore
|
Nocera Inferiore
|
19. Battipaglia
|
Battipaglia
|
20. Eboli
|
Eboli
|
21. Sala Consilina
|
Sala Consilina
|
22. Vallo della Lucania
|
Vallo della Lucania
|
Puglia
|
34 collegi uninominali 11 seggi proporzionali
|
Puglia
|
|
1. San Severo
|
San Severo
|
2. San Giovanni Rotondo
|
San Giovanni Rotondo
|
3. Foggia - Lucera
|
Foggia
|
4. Foggia centro
|
Foggia
|
5. Cerignola
|
Cerignola
|
6. Manfredonia
|
Manfredonia
|
7. Lecce
|
Lecce
|
8. Squinzano
|
Squinzano
|
9. Tricase
|
Tricase
|
10. Maglie
|
Maglie
|
11. Casarano
|
Casarano
|
12. Nardò
|
Nardò
|
13. Galatina
|
Galatina
|
14. Taranto - Solito Corvisea
|
Taranto
|
15. Taranto - Italia - Monte Granaro
|
Taranto
|
16. Manduria
|
Manduria
|
17. Martina Franca
|
Martina Franca
|
18. Massafra
|
Massafra
|
19. Bari - San Paolo - Stanic
|
Bari
|
20. Bari - Libertà - Marconi
|
Bari
|
21. Bari - Mola di Bari
|
Bari
|
22. Barletta
|
Barletta
|
23. Andria
|
Andria
|
24. Trani
|
Trani
|
25. Molfetta
|
Molfetta
|
26. Bitonto
|
Bitonto
|
27. Altamura
|
Altamura
|
28. Modugno
|
Modugno
|
29. Triggiano
|
Triggiano
|
30. Putignano
|
Putignano
|
31. Monopoli
|
Monopoli
|
32. Brindisi
|
Brindisi
|
33. Mesagne
|
Mesagne
|
34. Francavilla Fontana
|
Francavilla Fontana
|
Basilicata
|
5 collegi uninominali 2 seggi proporzionali
|
Basilicata
|
|
1. Potenza
|
Potenza
|
2. Melfi
|
Melfi
|
3. Matera
|
Matera
|
4. Pisticci
|
Pisticci
|
5. Lauria
|
Lauria
|
Calabria
|
17 collegi uninominali 6 seggi proporzionali
|
Calabria
|
|
1. Paola
|
Paola
|
2. Castrovillari
|
Castrovillari
|
3. Corigliano Calabro
|
Corigliano Calabro
|
4. Rossano
|
Rossano
|
5. Rende
|
Rende
|
6. Cosenza
|
Cosenza
|
7. Lamezia Terme
|
Lamezia Terme
|
8. Catanzaro
|
Catanzaro
|
9. Isola di Capo Rizzuto
|
Isola di Capo Rizzuto
|
10. Crotone
|
Crotone
|
11. Vibo Valentia
|
Vibo Valentia
|
12. Soverato
|
Soverato
|
13. Siderno
|
Siderno
|
14. Locri
|
Locri
|
15. Reggio Calabria - Sbarre
|
Reggio Calabria
|
16. Reggio Calabria - Villa San Giovanni
|
Reggio Calabria
|
17. Palmi
|
Palmi
|
Sicilia
|
41 collegi uninominali 14 seggi proporzionali
|
Sicilia 1
|
|
1. Trapani
|
Trapani
|
2. Marsala
|
Marsala
|
3. Mazara del Vallo
|
Mazara del Vallo
|
4. Alcamo
|
Alcamo
|
5. Cefalù
|
Cefalù
|
6. Termini Imerese
|
Termini Imerese
|
7. Bagheria
|
Bagheria
|
8. Partinico
|
Partinico
|
9. Palermo - Capaci
|
Palermo
|
10. Palermo - Resuttana
|
Palermo
|
11. Palermo - Zisa
|
Palermo
|
12. Palermo - Libertà
|
Palermo
|
13. Palermo - Villagrazia
|
Palermo
|
14. Palermo - Settecannoli
|
Palermo
|
15. Gela
|
Gela
|
16. Caltanissetta
|
Caltanissetta
|
17. Licata
|
Licata
|
18. Agrigento
|
Agrigento
|
19. Canicattì
|
Canicattì
|
20. Sciacca
|
Sciacca
|
Sicilia 2
|
|
1. Messina centro storico
|
Messina
|
2. Messina - Mata e Grifone
|
Messina
|
3. Taormina
|
Taormina
|
4. Milazzo
|
Milazzo
|
5. Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
|
Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto
|
6. Nicosia
|
Nicosia
|
7. Enna
|
Enna
|
8. Paternò
|
Paternò
|
9. Giarre
|
Giarre
|
10. Acireale
|
Acireale
|
11. Gravina di Catania
|
Gravina di Catania
|
12. Catania - Picanello
|
Catania
|
13. Catania - Cardinale
|
Catania
|
14. Catania - Misterbianco
|
Catania
|
15. Caltagirone
|
Caltagirone
|
16. Augusta
|
Augusta
|
17. Siracusa
|
Siracusa
|
18. Avola
|
Avola
|
19. Modica
|
Modica
|
20. Ragusa
|
Ragusa
|
21. Vittoria
|
Vittoria
|
Sardegna
|
14 collegi uninominali 4 seggi proporzionali
|
Sardegna
|
|
1. Sassari
|
Sassari
|
2. Alghero
|
Alghero
|
3. Porto Torres
|
Porto Torres
|
4. Olbia
|
Olbia
|
5. Nuoro
|
Nuoro
|
6. Tortolì
|
Tortolì
|
7. Macomer
|
Macomer
|
8. Oristano
|
Oristano
|
9. Iglesias
|
Iglesias
|
10. Carbonia
|
Carbonia
|
11. Cagliari - Assemini
|
Cagliari
|
12. Cagliari centro
|
Cagliari
|
13. Serramanna
|
Serramanna
|
14. Quartu Sant'Elena
|
Quartu Sant'Elena
|